Reviews & Opinions
Independent and trusted. Read before buy Karcher K 3 65 M!

Karcher K 3 65 M

Manual

Preview of first few manual pages (at low quality). Check before download. Click to enlarge.
Manual - 1 page  Manual - 2 page  Manual - 3 page 

Download (English)
Karcher K 3.65 M, size: 2.3 MB
Instruction: After click Download and complete offer, you will get access to list of direct links to websites where you can download this manual.

About

Karcher K 3 65 MAbout Karcher K 3 65 M
Here you can find all about Karcher K 3 65 M like manual and other informations. For example: review.

Karcher K 3 65 M manual (user guide) is ready to download for free.

On the bottom of page users can write a review. If you own a Karcher K 3 65 M please write about it to help other people.

 

[ Report abuse or wrong photo | Share your Karcher K 3 65 M photo ]

User reviews and opinions

<== Click here to post a new opinion, comment, review, etc.

No opinions have been provided. Be the first and add a new opinion/review.

 

Documents

doc1

Ersatzteilliste Spare Parts List Liste des pices de rechange

K 5000 G

1.133-109.0 K 5000 G

www.karcher.com

5.958-238.0

GRUPPE: GROUP: GROUPPE:

1.0 EINZELTEILE 1.0 PIECE PARTS 1.0 PIECES CONSTITUANTES
GRUPPE: 1.0 EINZELTEILE GROUP: 1.0 PIECE PARTS GROUPPE: 1.0 PIECES CONSTITUANTES

201344

01022730

59582380

Symbolbeschreibung siehe M16 / symbol description see M16 / dsignation de systme voir M16 / 59582380
GRUPPE: GROUP: GROUPPE: POS. ITM. POS. 25
1.0 EINZELTEILE 1.0 PIECE PARTS 1.0 PIECES CONSTITUANTES BENNENNUNG DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION GRIFF 7/8" / HANDLE / POIGNEE SCHRAUBE 5X30 / SCREW / VIS GRIFF 1" / HANDLE / POIGNEE STERNGRIFF / CONTROL KNOB / POIGNEE-ETOILE FAECHERSCHEIBE A6,4 / SERRATED LOCK WASHER / RONDELLE A EVENTAIL SCHRAUBE 1/4"X1,25 / SCREW / VIS STERNGRIFF 1/4" / CONTROL KNOB / POIGNEE-ETOILE SCHRAUBE / SCREW / VIS RAHMEN 7/8" / FRAME / CADRE RAHMEN 1" / FRAME / CADRE RAD D 200 / WHEEL / ROUE SCHNELLBEFESTIGER / QUICK-FASTENER / ATTACHE RAPIDE KAPPE / CAP / CAPUCHON GUMMIPUFFER / RUBBER BUFFER / BUTOIR CAOUTCHOUC 6KT-SCHR. M 8X 65 / HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW / VIS HEXAGONAL 6KT-SCHR. M 8X 40 / HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW / VIS HEXAGONAL SCHEIBE / WASHER / RONDELLE GUMMIPUFFER / RUBBER BUFFER / BUTOIR CAOUTCHOUC 6KT-MUTTER M 8 / HEXAGON NUT / ECROU HEXAGONAL SCHRAUBE / SCREW / VIS HALTER / BRACKET / FIXATION SCHEIBE / WASHER / RONDELLE MUTTER / NUT / ECROU RAD D198 / WHEEL / ROUE RADKAPPE / WHEEL CAB / ENJOLIVEUR TEILE-NR. PART-NO. NO.PIECE 9.121-001.0 9.086-157.0 9.121-014.0 9.182-351.0 7.312-232.0 9.186-002.0 9.182-353.0 9.196-301.0 9.111-011.0 9.111-018.0 9.189-002.0 6.343-181.0 9.189-351.0 6.339-149.0 7.304-004.0 7.304-404.0 9.198-002.0 9.183-402.0 7.311-427.0 9.196-019.0 9.113-006.0 9.198-001.0 9.197-006.0 9.189-005.0 6.435-221.0

STCK QTY. NBR. 2

"=> xxxxxx" = bis Werknummer / up to serial No. / jusqu' au No. de fabr. / "xxxxxx =>" = ab Werknummer / from serial No. / a partir du No. de fabr. / 01022730 59582380
2.0 PUMPENSATZ 2.0 PUMP SET 2.0 JEU (ENSEMBLE) DE POMPE
GRUPPE: 2.0 PUMPENSATZ GROUP: 2.0 PUMP SET GROUPPE: 2.0 JEU (ENSEMBLE) DE POMPE

01074890

2.1 VENTILE 2.1 VALVES 2.1 SOUPAPES
GRUPPE: GROUP: GROUPPE: POS. ITM. POS. 17
2.1 VENTILE 2.1 VALVES 2.1 SOUPAPES BENNENNUNG DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION PUMPENSATZ MS/AL / PUMP SET / JEU (ENSEMBLE) DE POMPE O-RING 11,0 X 2,0 / GASKET / BAQUE D'ETANCHEITE VENTIL KPL. / VALVE / SOUPAPE VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN / DRAIN PLUG / BOUCHON DUESENEINSATZ / NOZZLE INSERT / INSERT DE BUSE O-RING 9,0 X 1,5 / GASKET / BAQUE D'ETANCHEITE PLATTE / PLATE / PLAQUE DROSSEL KPL. / THROTTLE / ETRANGLEMENT VERBINDUNGSSTUECK / JOINING PIECE / PIECE DE JONCTION SAUGVENTIL KPL. / VALVE / SOUPAPE 6KT-SCHR. M 8X 75 / HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW / VIS HEXAGONAL O-RING 10 X 2,2 / GASKET / BAQUE D'ETANCHEITE ERSATZTEILSET -CHEMIE / SPARE PARTS KIT / KIT DE PIECES TEILE-NR. PART-NO. NO.PIECE 3.532-682.0 6.362-458.0 4.580-331.0 4.132-007.0 4.769-040.0 6.362-384.0 5.003-062.0 4.030-109.0 4.030-045.0 4.580-330.0 7.304-075.0 6.362-077.0 2.883-862.0

STCK QTY. NBR. 1

202381
"=> xxxxxx" = bis Werknummer / up to serial No. / jusqu' au No. de fabr. / "xxxxxx =>" = ab Werknummer / from serial No. / a partir du No. de fabr. / 01074150 59582380
2.2 KOLBEN ->08.06.98 2.2 PISTON 2.2 PISTON
GRUPPE: GROUP: GROUPPE: POS. ITM. POS. 17 17
2.2 KOLBEN ->08.06.98 2.2 PISTON 2.2 PISTON BENNENNUNG DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION SIEB / STRAINER / CREPINE DRUCKFEDER / PRESSURE SPRING / RESSORT A PRESSION KOLBEN KPL. / PISTON / PISTON KOLBENFUEHRUNG / PISTON GUIDANCE / GARDE DE PISTON NUTRING 12X20X4/6 / GROOVED RING / JOINT A LEVRES SCHEIBE / WASHER / RONDELLE NUTRING / GROOVED RING / JOINT A LEVRES SCHEIBE / WASHER / RONDELLE HUELSE / SLEEVE / DOUILLE O-RING 12,42X 1,78 / GASKET / BAQUE D'ETANCHEITE VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN / DRAIN PLUG / BOUCHON UEBERSTROEMER KPL. / SPILL VALVE / VALVE DE BARRAGE DECKEL VERTIKAL / COVER / COUVERCLE SCHRAUBE M 6X 20 / SCREW / VIS ZYLINDERKOPF / CYLINDER HEAD / CULASSE SCHRAUBE M 6X 30 / SCREW / VIS THERMOVENTIL / VALVE / SOUPAPE VERSION 1 THERMOVENTIL 60 GRD / VALVE / SOUPAPE VERSION 2 TEILE-NR. PART-NO. NO.PIECE 6.414-252.0 5.332-391.0 4.553-173.0 5.060-642.0 6.365-393.0 5.115-721.0 6.365-394.0 5.115-720.0 5.110-707.0 6.362-480.0 5.132-118.0 4.591-040.0 4.063-622.0 7.303-048.0 5.550-249.0 7.303-066.0 4.580-344.0 4.580-359.0

203332

"=> xxxxxx" = bis Werknummer / up to serial No. / jusqu' au No. de fabr. / "xxxxxx =>" = ab Werknummer / from serial No. / a partir du No. de fabr. / 01122500 59582380
3.2 MOTOR 3.2 MOTOR 3.2 MOTEUR
3.2 MOTOR 3.2 MOTOR 3.2 MOTEUR BENNENNUNG DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION MOTOR TECUMSEH 6.5 / MOTOR / MOTEUR / 1.133-205.0 MOTOR KPL. / MOTOR / MOTEUR / 1.133-207.0 OELMESSTAB / OIL DIP ROD / JAUGE NIVEAU D'HUILE STARTERSEIL / STARTER ROPE / CORDE DE DEMARREUR SCHUTZHAUBE / PROTECTIVE CAP / CAPOT PROTECTEUR SCHRAUBE / SCREW / VIS LUFTFILTERELEMENT / AIR FILTER ELEMENT / CARTOUCHE FILTRANTE TANKDECKEL / CAP OF A TANK / BOUCHON DE RESERVOIR VERGASER / CARBURETOR / CARBURATEUR DICHTUNG / SEAL / BOURRAGE SCHUTZGITTER / PROTECTIV GRID / GRILLE PROTECTRICE AUSPUFF / EXHAUST / ECHAPPEMENT ZUENDKERZE / IGNITION PLUG / BOUGIE D'ALLUMAGE ZUENDKERZENSTECKER / STARK PLUG CONNECTOR / COSSE POUR BOUGIE ABLASSCHRAUBE / DRAIN SCREW / VIS D'ECOULEMENT MOTORENOEL 1L / ENGINE OIL / HUILE (MOTEUR) FLANSCH / FLANGE / BRIDE FLANSCH / FLANGE / BRIDE -OLDFLANSCH / FLANGE / BRIDE -NEWTEILE-NR. PART-NO. NO.PIECE 9.194-020.0 9.194-043.0 9.194-468.0 9.194-376.0 9.194-472.0 9.194-466.0 9.194-473.0 9.194-470.0 9.194-488.0 9.194-462.0 9.194-483.0 9.194-477.0 9.194-467.0 9.194-485.0 9.194-465.0 6.288-050.0 9.144-004.0 9.144-002.0 9.144-005.0

203342

"=> xxxxxx" = bis Werknummer / up to serial No. / jusqu' au No. de fabr. / "xxxxxx =>" = ab Werknummer / from serial No. / a partir du No. de fabr. / 01122660 59582380
3.3 ANTRIEB 3.3 GEAR 3.3 ENTRAINEMENT
GRUPPE: GROUP: GROUPPE: POS. ITM. POS. 7 8
3.3 ANTRIEB 3.3 GEAR 3.3 ENTRAINEMENT BENNENNUNG DESCRIPTION DESIGNATION KUPPLUNGSTEIL / COUPLING ELEMENT / PIECE D'ACCOUPL. RWDR A26 X 37 X 7 / ROTARY SHAFT SEAL / JOINT (ARBRE) LAGERSCHILD A / END PLATE / FLASQUE MOTORENOEL 1L / ENGINE OIL / HUILE (MOTEUR) O-RING 80,0 X 3,0 / GASKET / BAQUE D'ETANCHEITE KUGELLAGER 6304 / BALL BEARING / ROULEMENT A BILLE TAUMELSCHEIBE / SWASH PLATE / DISQUE EN NUTATION ZYL.SCHR. M 6X 19 / CHEESE HEAD SCREW / VIS A TETE CYLINDR. TEILE-NR. PART-NO. NO.PIECE 5.471-075.0 7.367-018.0 5.093-226.0 6.288-050.0 6.362-471.0 7.401-155.0 6.401-256.0 6.304-048.0

 

Tags

Tv310 Powerline 5501 Xchallenge 4 5 Rcs-606h TPS-6X C6500 PG-310 Ericsson K550 EX811 29C-FG50 Neobio 15R VX-110 Predator 2 CQ-DF403W Medallist Lifestyle V25 Modem HCD-101 KDL-32EX709 Dmrbs750EB RDR-HX980 Router 510 PJ562 Board 2001 Wl-359 1 0 Pro-NVD-v001 CP760 Vl 125L NF7-S2 Ericsson G900 N91-1 ZDF105 DP102L Camileo S10 CMT-MD1 RT2bdbss Hc8440 32PFL5522D-05 SHR-5082P 48 HW VRS-6200 Firewire410 12 0 PCG-K315Z LE32C535 32PFL7862D 10 SPA7650 Victoria Radio SGH-L870 Miniportrait CS3MX Ericsson R600 MRP-F242 ERD24304W8 P5915 NN-8507 AJB4500 MX-J35R P5GPL-x SE DLE2516W 150D 1TB Store Cctv BV9560B TEW-432BRP ESF45010 Dslr-A230 WC004V3 Castle QB5180X FWD-50PX3 Brain Warp 4-incubation Blackberry 7280 OT-C717A NAD T754 NV-HD625B Retrospect EB 290 HT-TX22R Review S5 77C J5120 Processor GA-8I945p-g-RH DEH-P945R Avsl 129 DCD-1650AR DCR-DVD109E MS-194W HT-X620 Dect2111S 51 Roland ME-8 Copia 9020 DSC-P7 MPD-4 JVC A-X4 Samsung I718 Dpsv55

 

manuel d'instructions, Guide de l'utilisateur | Manual de instrucciones, Instrucciones de uso | Bedienungsanleitung, Bedienungsanleitung | Manual de Instruções, guia do usuário | инструкция | návod na použitie, Užívateľská príručka, návod k použití | bruksanvisningen | instrukcja, podręcznik użytkownika | kullanım kılavuzu, Kullanım | kézikönyv, használati útmutató | manuale di istruzioni, istruzioni d'uso | handleiding, gebruikershandleiding

 

Sitemap

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101